Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gaya

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gaya. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gaya with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9254,304
BustAfghanistan 6,5754,086
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6794,150
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1884,466
FarahAfghanistan 6,3793,964
GardizAfghanistan 7,0464,379
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9704,331
HeratAfghanistan 6,4083,982
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0584,386
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1654,452
KabulAfghanistan 7,0514,382
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7154,173
KhostAfghanistan 7,1114,419
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0424,376
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6634,141
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8904,281
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0394,374
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5024,040
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7584,199
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7264,179
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3313,934
ShkoderAlbania 3,7042,302
TiranaAlbania 3,6412,262
VloreAlbania 3,5452,203
AdrarAlgeria 1,8191,130
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7581,714
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7611,716
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,8091,745
BatnaAlgeria 2,6701,659
BecharAlgeria 2,2581,403
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7661,719
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1101,311
BiskraAlgeria 2,5591,590
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8351,140
ChlefAlgeria 2,7141,687
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7321,698
DjanetAlgeria 1,516942
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5351,576
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0781,292
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4271,508
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2821,418
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2171,378
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9091,186
In SalahAlgeria 1,7101,062
MilianaAlgeria 2,7181,689
OranAlgeria 2,6721,661
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,433891
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8011,741
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,232766
TebessaAlgeria 2,6591,652
TimimounAlgeria 1,9591,217
TindoufAlgeria 2,1301,323
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3711,473
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,32712,010
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6646,005
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,4102,119
HuamboAngola 3,0621,903
LuandaAngola 2,5471,582
LuenaAngola 3,1991,988
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,1601,964
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,8706,134
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,7866,081
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,8036,092
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1175,665
ByrdAntarctica 11,9177,405
DavisAntarctica 10,6226,601
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,8226,103
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6197,842
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3115,165
AzulArgentina 8,5335,303
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8145,477
BarilocheArgentina 9,6255,981
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3175,169
CeresArgentina 8,3945,216
ChamicalArgentina 8,8005,469
ChepesArgentina 8,8675,510
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5285,921
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1175,044
CórdobaArgentina 8,6555,379
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6565,379
CorrientesArgentina 8,0004,972
EsquelArgentina 9,6896,021
EzeizaArgentina 8,3335,178
FormosaArgentina 7,8954,906
General PicoArgentina 8,8045,471
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2515,127
JuninArgentina 8,5175,292
La PlataArgentina 8,2895,151
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4195,232
La RiojaArgentina 8,8105,475
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7035,408
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0376,237
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0454,999
Malarg EArgentina 9,2875,771
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4385,865
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4165,230
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5365,304
MendozaArgentina 9,1255,671
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1185,666
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0354,993
NeuquenArgentina 9,2995,779
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5565,317
OranArgentina 8,3355,180
ParanaArgentina 8,3515,190
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9634,949
PehuajoArgentina 8,6595,381
PergaminoArgentina 8,4575,255
PigeArgentina 8,7785,455
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6415,370
PosadasArgentina 7,7464,814
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1285,051
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2155,726
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2605,133
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4165,230
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1635,073
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7335,427
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8876,144
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2405,121
RosarioArgentina 8,4295,238
SaltaArgentina 8,5125,289
San AntonioArgentina 9,1365,677
San LuisArgentina 8,9225,544
San RafaelArgentina 9,1515,686
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8855,521
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5165,292
SarmientoArgentina 9,6385,989
TrelewArgentina 9,2545,751
TucumanArgentina 8,5625,321
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9556,186
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7625,445
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5495,312
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8585,504
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,1013,170
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9581,838
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8229,211
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9798,065
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6339,093
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5029,012
AmberleyAustralia 16,36910,172
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6599,731
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,41710,202
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4308,346
CairnsAustralia 15,9229,894
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6989,755
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5847,820
CedunaAustralia 14,4738,994
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8089,823
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3439,534
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5929,689
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6529,726
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,28110,117
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2018,825
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6069,076
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3118,893
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6486,617
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7999,818
East SaleAustralia 15,3869,561
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3568,299
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3578,300
EssendonAustralia 15,2339,466
ForrestAustralia 13,9778,686
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6289,711
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6997,891
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0588,736
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0058,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1379,407
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1229,397
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7249,771
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3448,292
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1959,442
LavertonAustralia 15,2169,455
LearmonthAustralia 12,6117,836
LongreachAustralia 15,6879,748
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6879,748
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,69610,375
Low HeadAustralia 15,1959,442
Mackay MoAustralia 16,23310,087
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8129,205
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1838,192
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0768,125
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2319,465
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2359,467
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1579,418
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9039,261
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2379,468
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,52110,888
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4249,585
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8249,833
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8819,247
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7117,899
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,153
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8197,966
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0678,120
RichmondAustralia 15,9169,890
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,30610,133
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9309,899
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9379,903
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6919,129
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6909,129
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,5209,644
TibooburraAustralia 15,3169,517
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0099,948
WaggaAustralia 15,5669,673
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6456,615
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0459,971
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,37510,176
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2468,231
WoomeraAustralia 14,7849,187
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0398,724
GrazAustria 4,0622,524
InnsbruckAustria 4,0032,488
KlagenfurtAustria 3,9982,485
LinzAustria 4,1632,587
SalzburgAustria 4,0922,543
ViennaAustria 4,2172,621
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,0362,508
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2613,269
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3663,334
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2633,271
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3683,336
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2693,275
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3813,344
LerwickUk 5,3793,343
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3923,351
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4593,392
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3503,324
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4183,367
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,4363,378
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4903,411
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2613,269
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3333,314
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3213,306
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3323,313
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3392,696
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0782,534
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5762,844
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5485,312
MuharraqBahrain 5,1793,219
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3455,807
DhakaBangladesh 9,1865,708
CharnocksBarbados 6,8164,235
BrestBelarus 4,8283,000
GomelBelarus 5,1333,189
GrodnoBelarus 4,9843,097
MinskBelarus 5,1383,193
MogilevBelarus 5,2343,252
VitebskBelarus 5,3553,328
BrusselsBelgium 4,3282,690
D’UccleBelgium 4,3282,690
OstendeBelgium 4,3762,719
Belize CityBelize 9,7946,086
BeninBenin 626389
BohiconBenin 546339
CotonouBenin 626389
KandiBenin 10163
NatitingouBenin 285177
ParakouBenin 296184
SaveBenin 441274
BermudaBermuda 7,2604,511
La PazBolivia 8,4835,271
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0224,985
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8352,383
FrancistownBotswana 4,5222,810
MaunBotswana 4,1632,587
TshaneBotswana 4,4662,775
AimoresBrazil 5,9943,725
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,3583,329
AltamiraBrazil 6,3753,961
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0694,393
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4874,031
ApodiBrazil 4,9613,083
AracajuBrazil 5,1423,195
AracuaiBrazil 5,9363,689
AragarcasBrazil 6,8604,263
AraxaBrazil 6,5314,059
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,0173,118
BageBrazil 7,7884,839
BambuiBrazil 6,4674,019
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3373,938
BarbalhaBrazil 5,1873,223
BarcelosBrazil 7,4644,638
BarraBrazil 5,7473,571
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7233,556
BarreirasBrazil 5,9783,715
BelémBrazil 5,9223,680
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2773,901
BelterraBrazil 6,6514,133
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,7523,574
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3354,558
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8763,652
BrasiliaBrazil 6,4363,999
BrevesBrazil 6,1453,819
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0783,777
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,2883,907
CabroboBrazil 5,2453,260
CaceresBrazil 7,4064,602
CaetiteBrazil 5,8393,628
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8403,008
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2954,533
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2594,511
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5824,090
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2823,282
CanavieirasBrazil 5,5813,468
CaparaoBrazil 6,1263,807
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7334,184
CaratingaBrazil 6,1093,796
CaravelasBrazil 5,7293,560
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,9693,710
CarolinaBrazil 6,0223,742
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0854,403
CataguasesBrazil 6,2503,884
CatalaoBrazil 6,5554,073
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8004,226
CaxiasBrazil 5,5003,418
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4274,615
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7202,933
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3093,921
ChapecoBrazil 7,4394,623
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1374,435
CipoBrazil 5,2923,288
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2453,881
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1813,841
CordeiroBrazil 6,2593,890
CorrentinaBrazil 6,0173,739
CorumbaBrazil 7,5124,668
CoximBrazil 7,2224,488
CrateusBrazil 5,2343,252
CuiabaBrazil 7,2304,493
CuritibaBrazil 7,0554,384
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1533,824
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2174,485
DouradosBrazil 7,3964,596
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4193,989
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6134,731
EspinosaBrazil 5,9053,669
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3342,693
FloraniaBrazil 4,8823,034
FlorestaBrazil 5,1733,215
FlorianoBrazil 5,5413,443
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1164,422
FormosaBrazil 6,3663,956
FortalezaBrazil 4,9643,084
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5344,682
FrancaBrazil 6,6294,119
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9853,098
GoianiaBrazil 6,6054,104
GoiasBrazil 6,6564,136
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0353,750
GrajauBrazil 5,8583,640
GuairaBrazil 7,4324,618
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,0263,123
GuaratingaBrazil 5,6973,540
IbiriteBrazil 6,2923,910
IguatuBrazil 5,1453,197
IlheusBrazil 5,5433,445
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9573,702
IndaialBrazil 7,1334,432
IpameriBrazil 6,5524,072
IraiBrazil 7,4964,658
IreceBrazil 5,6293,498
ItaberabaBrazil 5,5523,450
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,0394,374
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8114,232
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,0623,767
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1683,833
ItapevaBrazil 6,9414,314
ItirucuBrazil 5,5493,448
ItuacuBrazil 5,7013,543
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3184,547
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9964,347
JacobinaBrazil 5,4863,409
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,9203,057
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7342,942
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,3633,954
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3303,933
LavrasBrazil 6,4464,005
LencoisBrazil 5,6453,508
LinharesBrazil 5,9003,667
LondrinaBrazil 7,1184,423
MacapaBrazil 6,1563,825
MacauBrazil 4,8192,994
MaceioBrazil 4,9463,073
MachadoBrazil 6,5524,071
ManausBrazil 7,2094,480
MarabaBrazil 6,1243,805
MaringaBrazil 7,1894,468
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5404,064
Monte AzulBrazil 5,9053,669
Monte SantoBrazil 5,3353,315
MonteiroBrazil 4,9903,101
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0963,788
Morada NovaBrazil 4,9963,104
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,5613,456
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2893,908
ObidosBrazil 6,6914,158
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,0323,127
ParacatuBrazil 6,4043,980
ParanaBrazil 6,2773,900
ParanaguaBrazil 6,9954,347
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9354,309
ParintinsBrazil 6,8434,252
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2693,274
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4804,648
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,4424,003
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4083,361
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,1783,217
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,8163,614
PeixeBrazil 6,3253,930
PetrolinaBrazil 5,4013,356
PicosBrazil 5,3973,354
PiraiBrazil 6,4283,995
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5394,064
PompeuBrazil 6,3353,936
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4934,656
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3343,936
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2574,509
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7924,842
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4764,646
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2733,898
PosseBrazil 6,2043,855
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0953,166
RecifeBrazil 4,7862,974
RemansoBrazil 5,5733,463
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2385,119
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,3823,966
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1394,436
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8244,241
SalvadorBrazil 5,3943,352
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6684,765
SantaremBrazil 6,6184,113
SantosBrazil 6,7144,172
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7484,193
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4664,018
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,0523,139
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2704,518
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7144,794
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4964,037
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5153,427
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8393,629
São PauloBrazil 6,7164,174
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6894,157
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3055,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,4233,370
SerrinhaBrazil 5,3643,333
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2803,902
SobralBrazil 5,1433,196
SoureBrazil 5,9093,672
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,8783,652
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8454,875
SurubimBrazil 4,8543,016
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1313,810
TarauacaBrazil 8,5015,283
TauaBrazil 5,2433,258
TefeBrazil 7,7194,797
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9403,691
TeresinaBrazil 5,4533,388
TiriosBrazil 6,6294,119
TorresBrazil 7,3144,545
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7473,571
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0364,372
TriunfoBrazil 5,0943,166
TucuruiBrazil 6,1283,808
TuriacuBrazil 5,6043,482
UaupesBrazil 7,8884,902
UbatubaBrazil 6,5784,087
UberabaBrazil 6,6324,121
VassourasBrazil 6,3943,974
VicosaBrazil 6,2263,869
VitoriaBrazil 5,9793,715
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,7213,555
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6863,533
BurgasBulgaria 4,1202,561
LomBulgaria 4,0262,502
PlevenBulgaria 4,0522,518
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9472,453
SadovoBulgaria 3,9552,458
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8202,374
SofiaBulgaria 3,9252,439
VarnaBulgaria 4,2042,612
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 542337
BurundiBurundi 3,3222,064
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9566,808
SiemreapCambodia 10,8016,712
BatouriCameroon 1,457905
DoualaCameroon 1,116694
GarouaCameroon 1,122697
MamfeCameroon 938583
MarouaCameroon 1,189739
NgaoundereCameroon 1,218757
NkoundjaCameroon 1,060659
YaoundeCameroon 1,261783
YokoCameroon 1,206750
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4217,097
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3717,066
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5206,537
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3555,192
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1595,692
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3845,831
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8774,895
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3477,051
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2715,761
Banff, AbCanada 10,8826,762
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4845,272
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8844,278
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7656,690
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6115,972
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0466,864
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3465,186
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5487,176
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9356,173
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0956,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8314,867
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6057,211
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0753,775
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6505,997
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7946,707
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5277,163
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7024,786
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9814,959
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9424,935
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0816,264
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6417,234
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6877,262
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0244,365
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1645,073
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5284,678
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2624,512
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2634,513
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4504,630
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0355,614
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4555,254
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4714,643
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3085,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0026,216
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0985,032
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4016,463
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6435,371
Comox, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8596,126
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6665,385
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5876,579
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9524,320
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9016,152
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8706,755
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9104,294
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1585,069
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9874,963
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4395,865
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6496,618
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6246,602
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6326,607
Edson, AbCanada 10,8006,711
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6055,969
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1656,317
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5367,169
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6955,403
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8866,143
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2306,357
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3426,427
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7856,702
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7466,678
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5316,544
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2086,343
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5006,525
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5284,678
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5174,671
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9434,936
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7044,166
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4055,844
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5147,155
Golden, BcCanada 10,9616,811
Goose, NfCanada 7,2284,491
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7575,441
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8376,734
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3814,586
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1884,467
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2376,983
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2704,518
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2704,518
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5745,328
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2264,490
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8285,486
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3466,429
Hope, BcCanada 11,3477,051
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9546,186
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3925,215
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,4736,508
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9434,936
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0725,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5486,554
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2016,961
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7115,413
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7145,415
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5535,936
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5306,544
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9176,163
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8264,863
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0975,031
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0746,260
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8995,530
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8126,098
Langara, BcCanada 11,6027,209
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0565,627
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7916,706
London, OnCanada 8,6745,390
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3205,170
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7646,067
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7455,434
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2495,126
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6716,631
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9366,796
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5477,175
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6446,614
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3794,585
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6754,769
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0485,001
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0745,017
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2936,396
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5685,324
Morden, MbCanada 9,8296,108
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5105,288
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3954,596
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9124,917
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5016,525
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3586,437
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5115,289
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2245,111
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2235,110
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6986,648
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9095,536
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2286,977
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3515,189
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4415,245
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,9934,345
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8196,102
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1796,326
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1206,910
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4797,133
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0546,248
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9795,579
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8964,907
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7296,667
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4805,891
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2276,355
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2316,358
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9785,579
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0536,868
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9714,954
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9784,336
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6736,632
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4604,636
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6237,223
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5645,321
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4674,640
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2906,394
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6694,766
Scott, SkCanada 10,4136,470
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5554,695
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2654,514
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9144,918
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5166,535
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4385,865
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3735,824
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6096,593
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9734,333
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3184,548
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4356,484
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4436,489
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0274,367
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0375,616
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1136,906
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8686,132
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2096,344
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6105,972
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2255,733
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6425,370
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5275,299
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5465,310
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3755,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1595,691
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1054,415
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0566,249
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3795,207
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4587,120
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5536,558
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4866,516
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5087,151
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5467,175
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6414,748
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6075,349
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9636,812
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1536,931
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6545,378
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8295,487
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7486,057
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1476,305
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4594,635
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1936,334
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0546,248
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6501,647
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7531,710
SalCape Verde 2,8931,798
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,8541,152
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,1171,315
AbecheChad 1,8981,180
FayaChad 1,8191,130
MoundouChad 1,429888
N’DjamenaChad 1,260783
AntofagastaChile 8,9385,554
AricaChile 8,7605,444
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8386,113
ChicoChile 9,8626,128
ChillanChile 9,5355,925
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6285,983
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0595,629
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9316,171
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4085,846
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8165,478
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,8547,988
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0476,244
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2305,735
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7576,063
ParronChile 9,3355,801
Puerto AysenChile 9,8946,148
Puerto MonttChile 9,7886,083
Punta ArenasChile 10,0406,239
QuinteroChile 9,3565,814
SantiagoChile 9,3105,786
SewellChile 9,3035,781
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6606,003
ValdiviaChile 9,7446,055
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6455,994
VallenarChile 9,1075,659
ValparaisoChile 9,3285,796
AltaiChina 8,6345,365
BeijingChina 11,0256,851
ChangchunChina 11,4867,137
ChangduChina 9,6756,012
ChangshaChina 11,2176,970
ChengduChina 10,3196,413
ChongqingChina 10,5926,582
DuianChina 9,6385,989
ErlianChina 10,5386,548
GanzhouChina 11,5107,152
GuangzhouChina 11,4667,125
HaikouChina 11,2606,997
HailarChina 10,8166,721
HamiChina 9,1185,666
HetanChina 8,0224,985
JiuquanChina 9,5895,958
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6894,778
KashiChina 7,6774,771
KunmingChina 10,3596,438
LanzhouChina 10,1486,306
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1375,678
NanchangChina 11,4857,137
NanjingChina 11,5927,204
NanningChina 10,9736,819
PingbianChina 11,1426,924
QingdaoChina 11,5287,164
QiqiharChina 11,1896,953
RuoqiangChina 8,7275,423
ShanghaiChina 11,8577,368
ShantouChina 11,7667,311
ShenyangChina 11,4787,133
TaiyuanChina 10,8286,728
TaoyuanChina 12,1227,533
TengchongChina 9,9466,181
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6325,364
Xi’AnChina 10,6446,614
XichangChina 10,2386,362
YanjiChina 11,8297,351
YichangChina 10,9856,826
YinchuanChina 10,2696,381
YiningChina 8,1285,051
ZhengzhouChina 11,0346,857
ZhijiangChina 10,9536,806
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0195,604
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9655,571
AraucaColombia 8,1335,054
BarranquillaColombia 8,4975,280
Benito SalasColombia 8,7165,416
BogotáColombia 8,5535,315
Camilo DazaColombia 8,3095,163
El CaranoColombia 8,8005,468
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2055,099
MatecanaColombia 8,7235,420
PeralesColombia 8,6685,386
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8004,847
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5845,334
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2075,721
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4335,241
VanguardiaColombia 8,5075,286
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,3065,162
YariguiesColombia 8,4675,261
MoroniComoros 5,1153,179
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5265,920
LimonCosta Rica 9,4015,842
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5965,963
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5175,914
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8522,394
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7022,301
SibenikCroatia 3,7382,323
SplitCroatia 3,7312,319
ZagrebCroatia 3,9552,457
CamagueyCuba 8,6475,374
CasablancaCuba 9,0685,635
HavanaCuba 9,0775,640
WillemstadCuraçao 7,8484,877
FamagustaCyprus 4,0112,493
LarnacaCyprus 3,9722,468
LimassolCyprus 3,9162,434
NicosiaCyprus 3,9642,463
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3202,685
ChebCzech Republic 4,3242,687
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4152,743
PragueCzech Republic 4,3632,711
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6241,631
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3451,457
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2421,393
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7282,317
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0831,916
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9343,066
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9363,068
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8623,021
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9283,062
MarstalDenmark 4,8182,994
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8393,007
OdenseDenmark 4,8753,030
RandersDenmark 4,9883,100
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9263,061
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9383,068
TønderDenmark 4,8102,989
TylstrupDenmark 5,0683,149
TystofteDenmark 4,8713,027
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0873,161
VestervigDenmark 5,0093,112
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3192,684
Melville HallDominica 6,9814,338
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9394,934
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8014,848
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9514,941
BaniDominican Republic 7,9054,912
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9864,963
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8264,863
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8414,873
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9354,931
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8704,891
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0314,990
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0284,989
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0234,986
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7614,823
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8824,898
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7864,838
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7304,803
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0404,996
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9164,919
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9274,926
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0635,011
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7644,824
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8334,868
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9494,940
MichesDominican Republic 7,7624,823
MocaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9764,956
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0224,985
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8424,873
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8394,871
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0144,980
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0555,005
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8694,890
PoloDominican Republic 8,0064,975
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9094,915
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0384,995
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8614,885
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8894,902
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7954,844
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7964,844
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8984,908
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7884,839
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8644,887
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9514,941
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9894,964
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7294,803
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8174,857
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9284,927
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9964,969
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8564,882
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9954,968
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8834,898
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8484,877
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0014,972
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8664,888
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9144,918
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,8587,990
CanarEcuador 9,2395,741
GuayaquilEcuador 9,3335,799
IzobambaEcuador 9,1465,683
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2265,733
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3035,781
MilagroEcuador 9,3015,780
OtavaloEcuador 9,1015,655
PichilingueEcuador 9,2625,755
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3705,822
PuyoEcuador 9,1065,659
QuitoEcuador 9,1345,676
RumipambaEcuador 9,1655,696
San GabrielEcuador 9,0445,620
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4632,152
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5992,237
AswanEgypt 3,3752,097
AsyutEgypt 3,3322,071
BahariyaEgypt 3,2131,997
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4412,138
CairoEgypt 3,5232,189
DabaaEgypt 3,3342,072
DakhlaEgypt 3,0761,912
El ArishEgypt 3,7782,347
El TorEgypt 3,6222,251
FarafraEgypt 3,0661,905
HelwanEgypt 3,5042,177
HurguadaEgypt 3,5822,226
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6192,249
KhargaEgypt 3,2182,000
KosseirEgypt 3,5922,232
LuxorEgypt 3,4282,130
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2582,025
MinyaEgypt 3,3592,087
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6552,271
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7862,353
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6802,287
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6062,241
SalloumEgypt 3,1191,938
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9841,854
SohagEgypt 3,3722,096
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6812,288
TahrirEgypt 3,4932,171
TantaEgypt 3,5262,191
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0476,243
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9686,194
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0206,227
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9776,200
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,077669
AsmaraEritrea 3,8482,391
AssabEritrea 4,2612,648
MassawaEritrea 3,9062,427
TallinEstonia 5,5683,460
TartuEstonia 5,5093,423
VilsandiEstonia 5,3963,353
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8772,409
GonderEthiopia 3,6922,294
NegeleEthiopia 4,0332,506
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,1805,705
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6353,502
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6553,514
Laucala BayFiji 19,13611,891
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,09811,868
NandiFiji 19,09811,868
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,01211,814
HelsinkiFinland 5,6443,507
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6683,522
JoensuuFinland 6,0173,739
JokioinenFinland 5,6823,531
JyvskylFinland 5,8913,661
KajaaniFinland 6,1223,805
KuopioFinland 5,9893,721
KuusamoFinland 6,3203,927
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8253,620
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5323,438
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7633,581
OuluFinland 6,1353,812
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4023,978
TampereFinland 5,7533,575
TurkuFinland 5,6233,494
VaasaFinland 5,8713,648
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,3802,100
BiarritzFrance 3,5442,203
BordeauxFrance 3,6852,290
BrestFrance 4,1302,567
CaenFrance 4,1632,587
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8922,418
DijonFrance 3,9382,447
GourdonFrance 3,6602,274
GrenobleFrance 3,7072,304
Le MansFrance 4,0202,498
LilleFrance 4,3022,673
LyonFrance 3,7662,340
MarseilleFrance 3,5132,183
MontpellierFrance 3,5252,191
NancyFrance 4,1012,548
NantesFrance 3,9502,455
NiceFrance 3,5512,206
ParisFrance 4,1082,553
PerpignanFrance 3,4312,132
StrasbourgFrance 4,0962,545
ToulonFrance 3,4792,162
ToulouseFrance 3,5352,197
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1813,841
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3883,969
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1813,841
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1403,816
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3483,945
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9159,890
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,29610,748
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,29610,748
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,13710,028
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4499,600
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,59310,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,88410,492
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4635,880
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4025,842
BitamGabon 1,404873
CocobeachGabon 1,387862
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,8731,164
LambarnGabon 1,589987
LastourvilleGabon 1,7461,085
LibrevilleGabon 1,432890
MakokouGabon 1,6321,014
MayumbaGabon 1,8781,167
MitzicGabon 1,523946
MkamboGabon 1,6731,039
MoandaGabon 1,8441,146
MouilaGabon 1,7431,083
Port-GentilGabon 1,517943
TchibanGabon 1,8391,143
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3606,438
BanjulGambia 2,1801,355
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0133,115
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2063,235
BerlinGermany 4,5982,857
BrockenGermany 4,4852,787
CologneGermany 4,3582,708
DresdenGermany 4,4632,774
ErfurtGermany 4,4012,735
EssenGermany 4,4062,738
FichtelbergGermany 4,3732,717
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,2782,658
GeisenheimGermany 4,2572,645
GorlitzGermany 4,4902,790
HamburgGermany 4,6792,907
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6792,907
HannoverGermany 4,5472,826
HelgolandGermany 4,7202,933
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,0562,520
KarlsruheGermany 4,1522,580
KasselGermany 4,4162,744
KonstanzGermany 4,0162,496
LeipzigGermany 4,4682,776
LindenbergGermany 4,5852,849
MagdeburgGermany 4,5332,817
MunichGermany 4,1282,565
MünsterGermany 4,4732,779
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6902,914
NurembergGermany 4,2422,636
NurnbergGermany 4,2412,636
PotsdamGermany 4,5852,849
RostockGermany 4,7652,961
SchleswigGermany 4,7722,965
StuttgartGermany 4,1352,570
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,2212,623
ZugspitzeGermany 4,0142,494
AccraGhana 804499
KumasiGhana 798496
TamaleGhana 547340
GibraltarGibraltar 2,8391,764
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8972,421
AthensGreece 3,5322,195
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5112,182
ChiosGreece 3,7052,302
CorfuGreece 3,4842,165
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,6632,276
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4042,115
IoanninaGreece 3,5332,196
KalamataGreece 3,3582,087
KerkiraGreece 3,4842,165
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3472,080
LamiaGreece 3,5412,201
LarissaGreece 3,6062,241
LemnosGreece 3,7682,342
LimnosGreece 3,7802,349
MethoniGreece 3,3202,063
MilosGreece 3,4682,155
MitiliniGreece 3,7882,354
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7882,354
NaxosGreece 3,5562,210
PatrasGreece 3,4472,142
RhodesGreece 3,6752,284
SamosGreece 3,6992,298
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6582,273
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3482,080
ThessalonikiGreece 3,7132,307
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,4192,125
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3582,087
AasiaatGreenland 7,4624,637
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7304,182
AputiteqGreenland 6,7384,187
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3314,555
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9814,338
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4034,600
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4264,615
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7504,194
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4284,616
JulianehbGreenland 6,7414,189
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2964,534
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7424,190
NanortalikGreenland 6,6694,144
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7394,188
NordGreenland 7,8114,854
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1854,465
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2665,137
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5694,082
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2934,532
UpernavikGreenland 7,7764,832
UummannaqGreenland 7,5414,686
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9974,348
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9974,348
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0946,272
BokeGuinea 1,9941,239
ConakryGuinea 1,8821,169
FaranahGuinea 1,564972
KankanGuinea 1,401871
KindiaGuinea 1,7931,114
KissidougouGuinea 1,504935
LabeGuinea 1,7171,067
MacentaGuinea 1,465910
MamouGuinea 1,7031,058
NzerekoreGuinea 1,365848
SiguiriGuinea 1,375854
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,0711,287
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7704,207
TimehriGuyana 6,7874,218
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1135,042
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,7869,810
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,7979,817
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,7589,792
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8079,822
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5559,666
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,7629,795
CatacamasHonduras 9,6055,969
CholutecaHonduras 9,7696,071
La CeibaHonduras 9,6856,018
La MesaHonduras 9,8036,092
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3745,825
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9086,157
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7596,065
TelaHonduras 9,7506,059
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5667,187
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5667,187
BudapestHungary 4,2182,621
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2172,621
DebrecenHungary 4,3062,676
KeszthelyHungary 4,0872,540
MiskolcHungary 4,3352,694
PecsHungary 4,0422,512
SzegedHungary 4,1312,567
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1232,562
AkureyriIceland 6,2023,854
DalatangiIceland 6,0773,777
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0053,732
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0113,736
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2403,877
ReykhólarIceland 6,2683,895
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1353,812
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2463,881
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0253,744
AgraIndia 7,8964,906
AhmedabadIndia 7,3814,587
AkolaIndia 7,8554,881
AllahabadIndia 8,2805,145
AmritsarIndia 7,5694,703
BangaloreIndia 8,0204,984
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6604,760
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,7705,450
BikanerIndia 7,4254,614
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,2985,156
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2775,765
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2775,765
DaltonganjIndia 8,5325,302
DarbhangaIndia 8,6845,397
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,5445,931
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5535,936
DumkaIndia 8,8485,498
DwarkaIndia 7,0224,363
GoaIndia 7,5804,711
GuwahatiIndia 9,2465,746
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0465,000
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,7084,790
JagdalpurIndia 8,3955,217
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9875,585
KotaIndia 7,6934,781
KozhikodeIndia 7,8554,881
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8164,857
LudhianaIndia 7,6724,767
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,7294,803
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0364,994
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,4354,620
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3475,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0595,008
New DelhiIndia 7,8044,850
PambanIndia 8,2615,134
PuneIndia 7,5474,690
SagarIndia 7,9974,969
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5654,701
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,0314,991
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,0314,991
VeravalIndia 7,1624,451
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5495,313
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8678,617
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,5877,822
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6007,208
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4898,382
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3738,310
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4328,968
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,4946,521
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2919,502
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,7826,700
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7357,292
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1719,427
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8347,975
AbadanIran 5,0393,131
ArakIran 5,2863,285
BabolsarIran 5,6193,492
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7563,577
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3743,340
Bandar LengehIran 5,5943,476
BirjandIran 6,1103,797
BushehrIran 5,2473,261
ChahbaharIran 6,1613,829
DezfulIran 5,1083,174
EsfahanIran 5,4153,365
IranshahrIran 6,1833,842
KermanIran 5,8573,640
KermanshahIran 5,0653,147
Khoram AbadIran 5,1333,190
MashhadIran 6,2143,861
OroomiehIran 5,0213,120
RamsarIran 5,4563,391
RashtIran 5,3833,345
SemnanIran 5,6513,512
ShahroudIran 5,8083,609
ShirazIran 5,4293,374
TabrizIran 5,1403,194
TeheranIran 5,4713,400
YazdIran 5,6373,503
ZahedanIran 6,2223,866
ZanjanIran 5,2643,271
BaghdadIraq 4,7702,964
BasraIraq 5,0013,108
BelmulletIreland 4,8553,017
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6912,915
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7802,970
ClonesIreland 4,7982,982
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8192,995
CorkIreland 4,5772,845
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5722,841
DublinIreland 4,7002,920
KilkennyIreland 4,6282,876
Malin HeadIreland 4,9253,061
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,5782,845
ShannonIreland 4,6712,903
ValentiaIreland 4,6212,872
EilatIsrael 3,7992,361
HaifaIsrael 3,9662,464
JerusalemIsrael 3,9352,445
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9152,433
AlbengaItaly 3,6042,240
AlgheroItaly 3,2322,008
AmendolaItaly 3,5072,179
AnconaItaly 3,6592,274
ArezzoItaly 3,6032,239
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5032,177
BergamoItaly 3,8032,363
BolognaItaly 3,7072,303
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,9162,433
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3152,060
BrindisiItaly 3,5002,175
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0921,922
CameriItaly 3,7742,345
CampobassoItaly 3,4762,160
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1791,975
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0851,917
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1371,949
Cape MeleItaly 3,5952,234
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3382,074
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0711,908
CerviaItaly 3,6952,296
CiampinoItaly 3,4442,140
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6592,274
Cisa PassItaly 3,6762,284
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4502,144
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,9402,449
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9951,861
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,3022,052
DecimomannuItaly 3,1021,928
DobbiacoItaly 3,9612,462
FalconaraItaly 3,6552,271
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,6272,254
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4942,171
FonniItaly 3,1901,982
FrontoneItaly 3,6292,255
FrosinoneItaly 3,4452,141
GelaItaly 3,0011,865
GenoaItaly 3,6542,270
GhediItaly 3,7852,352
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4722,157
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4062,117
GrossetoItaly 3,5102,181
GrottaglieItaly 3,4642,153
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3122,058
GuidoniaItaly 3,4682,155
IstranaItaly 3,8472,390
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7831,730
LatinaItaly 3,4242,128
LatronicoItaly 3,3702,094
LecceItaly 3,4662,154
M. CalamitaItaly 3,4952,172
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4362,135
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1631,966
MilanItaly 3,7732,345
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,7862,352
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4732,158
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,3942,109
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,2802,039
PadovaItaly 3,8132,370
Paganella MountainItaly 3,8782,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0771,912
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0771,912
PantelleriaItaly 2,9001,802
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7182,311
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1461,955
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,5792,224
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5532,208
PiacenzaItaly 3,7212,312
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,5982,236
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7182,310
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3592,087
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4192,125
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,4242,128
PrizziItaly 3,0401,889
RadicofaniItaly 3,5412,200
Resia PassItaly 3,9352,445
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6802,287
RivoltoItaly 3,8982,422
Rolle PassItaly 3,9072,428
RomeItaly 3,4572,148
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,4352,134
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,8922,418
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5732,220
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5322,195
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4332,133
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6352,259
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2452,016
Scuro MountainItaly 3,3082,056
SigonellaItaly 3,0591,901
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4542,146
TarvisioItaly 3,9662,465
TermoliItaly 3,5322,195
TorinoItaly 3,7092,305
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,7262,316
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0311,883
TrevicoItaly 3,4412,138
TrevisoItaly 3,8452,389
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,8822,412
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7122,306
UdineItaly 3,9122,431
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1341,948
VeniceItaly 3,8332,382
VeronaItaly 3,7922,356
VicenzaItaly 3,8222,375
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,4642,152
ViterboItaly 3,4982,174
VolterraItaly 3,5762,222